Ausstellungswesen

 

GORDON SETTER

 

 

 

Rüden Jüngstenklasse (2)

 

1 Myron Of The Black Fellows    WT: 24.04.2017    VDH/DPSZ GS 17/055

Yennadon Dynamic Dan x Little Bee Of The Black Fellows

Z: Fam. Prockl

B: Fam. Sylvia&Jörg Heyer,

vv 1

 

2 Farquharson`s Prince Micky Slim    WT: 28.06.2017    NHSB 3088203

Black Mystery Prince Of Gordon x Farquharson`s Macey Special

Z/B: Jaqueline Lümmen, 

vv 2

 

 

Rüden Jugendklasse (1)

 

3 Prince Black Ivy    WT: 22.11.2016    PKR.VII-16230

Celtic Frost Kochanej Emilki x Carmen Black Ivy

Z: Agata Witkiwska

B: Heike Prinz, 

V 1, Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), Landesjugendsieger

 

 

Rüden Zwischenklasse (2)

 

4 Forester`s Connor Of Darkmoor    WT: 10.03.2016    DH/DPSZ 16/049

Fairray Comedian To Forester`s x Coutier`s Charming Sweet Angel

Z: Dagmar Bartels

B: Karin&Jörg Janßen, 

V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

5 Wild Emerald`s Anthony Brooks    WT: 13.04.2016    VDH/DPSZ GS 16/102

Lockheath Glengallan x Karymoor`s Fleur D`Ajonc

Z: Mareike Ritz

B: Beate Eustergerling, 

V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

 

Rüden Championklasse (2)

 

6 Farquharson`s Night Cause    WT: 28.05.2014    NHSB 2969397

Fieldtalk`s Hit Your Kick x Farquharson`s Lil`Miss Sunshine

Z: Jaqueline Lümmen

B: Jaqueline  Lümmen, 

V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH), CAC, Landessieger, BOB, BIS

 

7 BeCh, NlCh, IntCh Tribal Hunters Till Kingdom Come    WT: 28.04.2012    LOSH 9141208

Laurelhach Legend x Chloe From The Beaten Track

Z: Nathalie Van Der Werken

B: Guido Mellaerts, 

V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC-Res.

 

 

 

Rüden Gebrauchshundeklasse (1)

 

8 Mister Maxwell In Love With Dorea    WT: 28.05.2014    ÖHZB/GS 1418

Lamborghini Black Ivy x Koiya in Love with Dorea

Z: Doris Archam

B: Heike Fröhning ,

V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

 

Rüden Offene Klasse (4)

 

9 Volcano Of Happiness    WT: 06.06.2015    PKR.VII-15219

Evening - Star Z Ojcowskiej Doliny x Hope Black Ivy

Z: Joanna Gerung

B: Agnieszka Rogalska, 

V 4

 

10 Jumex From The Gordons Lodge    WT: 25.01.2015    ÖHZB GS 1434

Yukki Hill Taste Of Success x Fairray Busineclass

Z: Bruni Bock

B: Ellen Kaling, 

V 3

 

11 Farquharson`s Melon Punch    WT: 24.04.2013    NHSB 2921557

Sunsetter`s My Name Is Prince x Farquharson`s Lil`Miss Sunshine

Z/B: Jaqueline Lümmen, 

V 1, Anw.Dt.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

12 Tribal Hunters One Versus All    WT: 08.04.2015    LOSH 9160839

Kilnrae Back In Time x Tribal Hunters Reign Of Love

Z: Nathalie Van Der Werken

B: Guido Mellaerts, 

V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

 

 Hündinnen Veteranenklasse (1)

 

13 Dunja Blackpearl    WT: 08.12.2007    GSCD 07/3388

Laurelhach Moviestar x Beverly Blackpearl

Z: Sonja Merkel

B: Dagmar Hermes

1. Platz, Anw.Dt.Vet.Ch.(VDH), Bester Veteran

 

 

Hündinnen Jüngstenklasse (3)

 

14 Farquharson`s Princess Mimosa    WT: 28.06.2017    NHSB 3088208

Black Mystery Prince Of Gordon x Farquharson`s Macey Special

Z/B: Jaqueline Lümmen, 

vv 2

 

15 Forester`s English Rose Of Darkmoor    WT: 25.04.2017    VDH/DPSZ GS 17/070

Dolce Link Everywhere ZOjcowskiej Doliny x Courtier`s Charming Sweet angel

Z: Dagmar Bartels

B: Joelle Reetz, 

vv 3

 

16 Forester`s Eternal Flame Of Darkmoor    WT: 25.04.2017    VDH/DPSZ GS 17/071

Dolce Link Everywhere Z Ojcowskiej Doliny x Courtier`s Charming Sweet Angel

Z: Dagmar Bartels

B: Dagmar Bartels und  Kirsten Wehmer, 

vv 1

 

 

Hündinnen Jugendklasse (4)

 

17 Cilgerran Jameelah    WT: 31.03.2017    DSGZ 17/3283

Sherwin´s Fellini x Raven`s Cinder

Z: Sigrid Blanke

B: Jutta&Jens  Breuer, 

SG 4

 

18 Revolution Breeze Spumante Sweet    WT: 04.02.2017    VDH DPSZ GS 17/073

Silent North Eye Con x Yukki Hill To Kiss And To Hug

Z: Anna Ciechanska

B: Susanne&Friedhelm Thönes, 

SG 3

 

19 Secret Story v.d. Mergelhoeve    WT: 22.03.2017    NHSB 3075840

Karrelenes Special Boy For Europe x New Olympic Fire v.d. Mergelhoeve

Z: C.T.E.M. Beckers - De Jong

B: Dagmar Hermes, 

V 1, Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH), Landesjugendsieger

 

20 XX For Grace Von Der Wilden Horde    WT: 11.09.2016    GS 16/134

Laurelhach Encrypt x Päivi Von Der Wilden Horde

Z: Andrea Stegmeier

B: Franziska Höke, 

V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)

 

 

Hündinnen Zwischenklasse (1)

 

21 Forester`s Chocolate Cookie Of Darkmoor    WT: 10.03.2016    VDH/DPSZ GS 16/054

Fairray Comedian To Forester`s x Courtier`s Charming Sweet Angel

Z/B: Dagmar Bartels, 

 v 1, Anw. Dt.Ch.(VDH, CAC, Landessieger, BOS

 

Hündinnen Championklasse (1)

 

22 Wild Emerald`s Ayla Stone    WT: 13.04.2016    VDH/DPSZ GS 16/107

Locksheath Glengallan x Karymoor`s Fleur D`Ajonc

Z/B: Mareike Ritz, 

fehlt

 

 

 

Hündinnen Gebrauchshundeklasse (1)

 

23 Littel Bee Of The Black Fellows    WT: 16.05.2014    VDH/DPSZ GS 14/065

Sunsetter`s Dreaming Of Me x Honeybee Of The Black Fellows

Z/B: Fam. Prockl , 

V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC-Res.

 

 

Hündinnen Offene Klasse (1)

 

24 Bella Bahira From The Gordons Lodge WT: 16.10.2010 ÖHZB GS 1261

Sangerfield Emotion x Leonie From The Gordons Lodge

Z: Bruni Bock

B: Annegret Giesing
V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

 

 

 

 

English-Setter

 

Irish Red-Setter

 

Irish Red and White-Setter