CACIB Europa-Sieger  Dortmund  08.05.2004 

Sonderleitung:  Elisabeth Smat, Velbert

Gordon-Setter

Richter : 

Mr. Colin Mackay (England)

 

       Rüden / Ehrenklasse

 

2743   FORESTER’S IRONDUKE OF DARKMOOR

             INT. CH.

            ZB-NR. DPSZ 93/94                                          gew. 23.05.1994

            V: Divine Eye from Fire’s Sons Garden

            M: Lessly vom Frohnhof

            Z: Dagmar Bartels

            B: Dagmar Bartels, Isenhagen

            fehlt

 

            Rüden / Jugendklasse

 

2744   YUKON ZAFIRE FROM FIRE’SONS GARDEN

            ZB-NR. NHSB 2432234                               gew. 13.11.2002

            V: Kelvin Lion from Fire’Sons Garden

            M: Mytchet Naomy from Fire’Sons Garden

            Z: F.H. Brandsma

            B: H. de Vries u. I. de Vries-Groen, WG Wolvega

            V 4

 

2745   BLACKBIRD OF LISA HOME

            ZB-NR. 1883                                                 gew. 25.07.2003

            V: Forester’s Painted Black of Darkmoor

            M: Alysha of Magic Fields

            Z: Barbara Nölting

            B: Birgitt Dalhoff, Haan

            fehlt

 

2746   FORESTER’S ZAMPANO OF DARKMOOR

            ZB-NR. DPSZ 289702                               gew. 31.12.2002

            V: Ludstar Defender

            M: Forester’s Nora-Jane of Darkmoor

            Z: Dagmar Bartels

            B: Heike u. Jürgen Stief, Schlotheim

            V 3

 

2747   JAJIRO FROM THE GORDON’S LODGE

            ZB-NR. DPSZ 280/02                                     gew. 25.11.2002

            V: Caballus Ebonie Bizzard

            M: Eike from the Gordon’s Lodge

            Z: Bruni Steinhaus

            B: Ellen Kalling, Dorsten

            SG

     

2748   LORD LESTER FROM THE GORDON’S LODGE

            ZB-NR. DPSZ 137/03                                   gew. 10.05.2003

            V: Caballus Ebonie Blizzard

            M: Forester’s  Kimberly of Darkmoor

            Z: Bruni Steinhaus

            B: Roswitha Scholz, Viersen

            SG

 

2749   JEFF FROM THE GORDON’S LODGE

            ZB-NR. DPSZ 281/02                                gew. 25.11.2002

            V: Caballus Ebonie Bizzard

            M: Eike from the Gordon’s Lodge

            Z: Bruni Steinhaus

            B. Roswitha Scholz, Viersen 

            SG       

     

2750   DEVERON WHO LAUGHS LAST

            ZB-NR. ANKC-AI 3100113891                  gew. 30.03.2003

            V: Shojin’s Lafingravey

            M: Rokeena Eliza Bennet

            Z: Dr. Linda Beer

            B: Silvia Abendschein, Kaisbostel

            V 1, Europa-Jugend-Suche

 

2751   JASPER FROM THE GORDON’S LODGE

            ZB-NR. DPSZ 282/02                                gew. 25.11.2002

            V: Caballus Ebonie Bizzard

            M: Eike from the Gordon’s Lodge

            Z: Bruni Steinhaus

            B:  Pascal Schrörs, Xanten

            SG

 

2752   WARCHANT TWILIGHT BOLERO

            ZB-NR. DGSZ 03/1878                              gew. 23.03.2003

            V: Brodruggen Black Night

            M: Warchant Owl on the Wing                   

            Z: Dawn Ferguson

            B: Frank u. Sonja  Merkel, Marburg

            V 2

 

            Rüden / Championklasse

 

2753   LUDSTAR MARANELLO

            FCI-Wsg:; Gibralt.- Ch., Portug. - Ch., Span. - Ch.

            ZB-NR. LOI 136855                                    gew. 30.04.1999

            V: Ch. Shannas Journalist

            M: Ch. Ludstar Sterlina

            Z: M. Ivaldi

            B: Ulrike Agne-Draudsin, Sagres

            V 2, Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

2754   GORDON’S DREAM ACE           

            Dt. Ch. VDH, Pol. – Ch.

            ZB-NR. DPSZ 187/97                                   gew. 10.11.1997

            V: Ch. Camelot’s Princes Country-Squire

            M: Ch. Inkersall Gordon’s Dream

            Z: E. Kastell

            B: Silvia Timmermann, Neu Wulmstorf

            V 3

 

2755   BLACK JOGGER’S DRAVER

            Dt.Ch.VDH,

            ZB-NR. LOSH 563753                                  gew. 28.03.1998

            V: Huckleberry Finn v. Huize Contesssa

            M: O’Gilli’s Gienrose

            Z: Pino Zambelli u. U. Krause, Homburg

            B: Pino Zambelli u. U. Krause, Homburg

            V 4

 

2756   BENTLEY OF THE BLACK FELLOWS

            Dt. Bsg.         

            ZB-NR. DPSZ 102/97                                   gew. 10.05.1997

            V: Forester’s Hemingway of Darkmoor

            M: Xenia vom Frohnhof

            Z: Prockl

            B: Hans Jörg Müller, Braunfels

            fehlt

 

2757   LUDSTAR DEFENDER

             Dt. Ch. VDH

            ZB-NR. 25100                                             gew. 26.03.1999

            V: Shannas Journalist

            M: Liric a Star is born

            Z: Michele Ivaldi

            B: Dagmar Bartels u. Doris Helle

            V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC-Res., CACIB-Res.

 

2758   LAURELHACH ILLUSTRIOUS FOR GELTIC 

            Ung. Ch.

            ZB-NR. MET GS 1554/H/01                       gew. 21.01.2001

            V: Ch. Liric the Jolly Swagman

            M: Ch. Laurelhach Forget-me-not

            Z: F. Boxall

            B: Victoria Feichtinger, Budapest

            fehlt

 

            Rüden / Gebrauchshundklasse

 

2759   BLACK MYSTERY CHINOOK, Derby

            ZB-NR. SHSB 581679                                gew. 17.08.1999

            V: Sundowner’s Justin

            M: Blackberry Sheela

            Z: Cecile Ramelli

            B: Pia Blatter u. Gero Krause, Oestrich – Winkel

            fehlt

 

2760   LUDSTAR KINGDOM

            ZB-NR. LOI 01195972                                 gew. 12.05.2001

            V: Triseter Ebonie Scot

            M: Ludstar Mrs. Pott

            Z: Michele Ivaldi

            B: Lennel Ludstar, S.Alessio-PV

            V 1,  Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

2761   BOZO VON ROSENSTOLZ, Derby                   

            ZB-NR. 102/01                                                gew. 20.04.2001

            V: Tarock’s Brilliant

            M: Tarock’s Cora

            Z: Ulf Siebert

            B: Margot Raabe, Lohfelden

            V 4

 

2762   MAKAELA’S BLACK COOPER, Derby, GT, FT

            ZB-NR. AKC SN 798041/06                           gew. 16.11.2000

            V: Bartay’s bakerst Suspense

            M: Mary Hill’s Marilyn Monroe                   

            Z: Gary u. Kathie Coonrod

            B: Urte Krause u. Pino Zambelli, Homburg

            V 3

 

2763   CABALLUS EBONIE BLIZZARD, ES

            ZB-NR. 225/02                                                   gew. 20.03.2001

            V: Triseter Ebonie Scot

            M: Triseter Ebonnie Nerissa

            Z: Tiina Illukka

            B: Bruni Steinhaus, Alpen

            V 2, Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

           

 

            Rüden / Offene Klasse

 

2764   KILNRAE WHIRLWIND

            ZB-NR. NHSB 2375115                                 gew. 01.02.2002

            V: Hernwood Dream Mirage of Kilnrae

            M: Lilnrae Maid of Diamonds

            Z: K. Marsh

            B: A.J.Y. Beekelaar-Rikhof, KV Soesterberg

            V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

2765   LESTER MELVIN FROM FIRE’SONS GARDEN

            ZB-NR. NHSB 2231482                                   gew. 22.03.1999

            V: Gaidheal Gaisgeach

            M: Ymora Zaxio from the Fire’Sons Garden

            Z: F.H. Brandsma

            B: F.H. Brandsma u. W.F. Brandssma-Huttinga, ES Goenga

            V

 

2766   LUDSTAR  LITTLE  JO

            ZB-NR. LOI 02124737                                        gew. 21.02.2002

            V: Shannas Journalist

            M: Ludstar Jeopardy

            Z: Michele Ivaldi

            B: Kennel Ludstar, S. Alessio-PV

            V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, CACIB, Europa-Sieger, BOB

 

2767   RAGGEDEDGE REAL LOOKER

            ZB-NR. AKC SR 05864508                                  gew. 01.02.2003

            V: Triseter Ebonie Nirvana

            M: Raggedegde Rodeo Rival

            Z: Joy Hafer

            B: Silvia Abendschein, Kaisbostel

            fehlt

 

2768   TAROCK’S  KOOPER

            ZB-NR. 01/1646                                                      gew. 17.10.2001

            V: Tarock’s Brillant

            M: Tarock’s Elodie

            Z: Daniela Brill

            B: Patrick Schrörs, Xanten

            SG           

 

2769   BROMBUS  VOM  PINNOWER  MOR

            ZB-NR: 24/01                                                           gew. 14.01.2001

            V: Jason vom Meerer Busch

            M: Ausa vom sperlingsgarten

            Z: Irmela Pinkwart

            B: Sandra u. Michael Pflaum, Eltmann/Main

            V 4

 

2770   DOREA’S AL CAPONE

            ZB-NR. --                                                               gew. 02.04.2000

            V: Camelot’s Prince Dyce on a Roll

            M: Camelot’s Princess Elizabeth Taylor

            Z: Doris Acham

            B: Gini Brand, Wien

            V 3

 

            Hündinnen / Jugendklasse

 

2771   BUMBLEBEE OF LISA HOME

            ZB-NR. 1903                                                        gew. 25.07.2003

            V: Forester’s Painted Black of Darkmoor

            M: Alysha of Magic Fields

            Z: Barbara Nölting

            B: Barbara Nölting, Buchholz

            fehlt

 

2772   LUDSTAR QUANTAS

            ZB-NR. LOI  0311778                                           gew. 10.03.2003

            V: Ludstar Jeffrie

            M: Ludstat Mrs. Pott

            Z: Michele Ivaldi

            B: Kennel Ludstar, S.Allesio-PV

            V 1, Europa-Jugend-Sieger

            2772 EJS 2004

 

2773   FIELDTALD’S  DAYLIGHT

            ZB-NR. DPSZ 61/03                                              gew. 10.03.2003

            V: Sunsetter’s Just a Gigolo

            M: Sunsetter’s Take a Chance on Me

            Z: Bettina Smith – Horn

            B: Jochen Haas, Mühltal

            V 3

 

2774   SHELGEYR SPELLBINDIN SIREN

            ZB-Nr.: KCA 001805602                                      gew. 03.05.2003

            V: Ch. Gordon’s Dream Admire

M: Camelot’s Princess Instant Coffee

            Z: B. Krieger

            B: Isabel Rau, Dahlheim

            V 4

 

2775   SHELGEYR CLAEDONIAN CAITLIN

            ZB-Nr.: KCA 0018005601                                    gew. 03.05.2003

            V: Ch. Gordon’s Dream Admire

M: Camelot’s Princess Instant Coffee

Z: B. Krieger

B: Richard Gerek, Olsberg

SG

 

2776   JESSIE FROM THE GORDON’S LODGE

            ZB-NR. DPSZ 285/02                                             gew. 25.11.2002

            V: Caballus Ebonie Bizzard

            M: Eike from the Gordon’s Lodge

            Z: Bruni Steinhaus

            B: G.A.J. Velemans, PR Oeffelt    

            V 2

 

            Hündinnen / Championklasse

 

2777   FREEBOOTER SOPHY V.D. MERGELHOEVE

            Ned. Ch.

            ZB-NR. NHSB 2349406                                         gew. 22.06.2001

            V: Ch. Esquire sam v.’t Blockhuys

            M: Ch. Crazy Pebbles v.d. Mergelhoeve

            Z: C.T.E.M. Beckers –de jong

            B: C.T.E.M. Beckers-de Jong u. K.C.T.W. Beckers, AW Nuth

            V 4

 

2778   DUSTY OF THE BLACK FELLOWS

            Dt. Ch. VDH

            ZB-NR. DPSZ 119/00                                              gew. 21..06.2000

            V: Forester’s Newcomer of Darkmoor

            M: Bumblebee of the Black Fellows

            Z: M.u.M. Prockl

            B: Brigitte Berndt, Hofheim/Oberbayern

            V

 

2779   SUNSETTER’S GOOD DAY SUNSHINE

            Dt. Ch. VDH

            ZB-NR. DGSZ 26/00                                                gew. 31.08.1999

            V: Truambell Devenport

            M: Ludstar Disneyworld

            Z: Ulrike Agne-Draudsin

            B: Guido Klaus, Wallscheid

            V 3

 

2780   TAROCK’S ELODIE

            Int. Ch.

            ZB-NR. DGSZ 95/1040                                          gew. 08.10.95         

            V: Brio des Pierres du Jour

            : Tarock’s Alpha

            Z: Daniela Brill

            B: Daniela Brill, Jestadt

            V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, CACIB, Europa-Sieger

 

 

2781   SUNSETTER’S LULLABY OF BIRDLAND

            Dt. Ch. VDH 

            ZB-NR: DRSZ 28/00                                              gew. 03.03.1999

            V: Forester’s Ironduke of Darkmoor

            M: Flavia von Bredenbek

            Z: Ulrike Agne-Draudsin

            B: Dagmar Bartels, Isernhagen

            V 2, Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC-Res., CACIB-Res.

 

2782   AUDREY OF MACLEOD AT CELTIC   

            Ung. Ch.

            ZB-NR. MET GS 1396/98                                   gew. 15.08.1998

            V: Ch. Guiness Edgar

            M: Ch. Gloria v. Fromdhof

            Z: Gabor Riesz

            B: Viktoria Feichtinger, Budapest      

            fehlt       

 

            Hündinnen / Gebrauchshundklasse

 

2783   CAMUSFEARNA ADINA

ZB-NR. LOI 02/66287                                         gew. 14.01.2002

V: Brodruggan Sir Lancelot

M: Camusfearna Maiden

Z: Camusfearna

B: Antonio Casagrande, Palazzolo Milanese (MI)

V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

2784   MERLIN’S JOLIE OF GORDON,  HZP, HP

            ZB-NR. DPSZ 74/02                                          gew. 20.03.2002

            V: Black Mystery Chinook

            M: Merlin’s Emely of Gordon

            Z: Barbara u. Rudolf  Schnabel

            B: Alexander Becks, Coesfeld

            V 2, Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

           

2785   TAROCK’S ISABEAU, Derby

            ZB-NR: DGSZ 00/1561                                      gew. 02.05.2000

            V: Jagger des Pierres du jour

            M: Tarock’s Elodie

            Z: Daniela Brill

            B: Arnd Kalkesch, Bad Tennstedt

            fehlt

 

            Hündinnen / Offene Klasse

 

2786   LUDSTAR KISMETT

            ZB-NR. LOI 01195968                                       gew. 12.95.2001

            V: Triseter Ebonie Scot

            M: Ludstar Mrs. Pott

            Z: Michele Ivaldi

            B: Kennel Ludstar, S.Alessio-PV

            V 2, Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

2787   VIGA PEPPER DES PIERRES DU JOUR

            ZB-NR. LOF 7 S.G. 030593                             gew. 07.02.1999

            V: Amscot Jetsetter

            M: Iven des Pierres du Jour

            Z: Claudine Prangere

            B: Peter Waller, Hamm

            V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

2788   BUMBLEBEE OF THE BLACK FELLOWS

            ZB-NR. DPSZ 110197                                   gew. 10.05.1997

            V: Forester’s Hemingway of Darkmoor

            M: Xenia vom Frohnhof

            Z: M. u. M. Prockl

            B: Monika u. Mathias Prockl, Bad Laasphe

            fehlt

 

2789   SUNSETTERS CRIME OF THE CENTURY

            ZB-NR. LOP 296483                                        gew. 16.07.2002

            V: Ludstar Maranello

            M: Stonewood Stilmeadows Blaze

            Z:Ulrike Draudsin

            B: Pedro Completo, Torres Vedras

            fehlt

 

2790   TAROCK’S JOSEPHINE

            ZB-NR. 0171615                                                gew. 16.01.2001

            V: Huckleberry’s Fynn van Huize Comtessa

            M: Tarock’s Gianna

            Z: Daniela Brill

            B: Romina Gutte, Berketal

            V 4

 

2791   LUDSTAR NEMESIS

ZB-Nr: LOI 02/163774                                       gew. 08.06.2002

            V: Ludstar Kingdom

            M: Ludstar Sterlina

            Z: M. Ivaldi

B: D. Bartels + C. Pelka; Isernhagen

V 3

 

2792   BLACKGLEAM CHARMING COLINA

            ZB-NR. NHSB 2375886                                    gew. 06.06.2002

            V: Black mystery Champ

            B: Blackgleam Amira

            Z: Ursula  Eppracht

            B: I. Beintema, DA Withoorn

            SG

 

2793   ELYSA’S HERA OF WICKENBERRY

            ZB-NR. DPSZ 166/02                                       gew. 10.05.2002

            V: ludstar Defender

            M: Elysa’s Earth-Angel of Wickenberry

            Z: Marianne Finger

            B: Susanne u. Frank Ruhlmann, Hannover

            SG

 


 

Pointer

English-Setter

Irish Red and White-Setter

Irish -Setter