CACIB Europa-Sieger Dortmund  04.05.2002 

Sonderleitung:  Elisabeth Smat, Velbert

Gordon-Setter

Richter: 

Mrs. Patsy Hollings, Carlton/Leeds (GB)

 

Richter Jüngsten- und Jugendklasse:
 

Frau Bettina Smith - Horn, Hofheim (D)

 

Rüden  -  Jugendklasse

 

2789 INKERSALL WOODPECKER

ZB-Nr. KCR AB 00582303; gew. 27.01.01

Bes.: K.u.N. van Genechten, Neerpelt

  SG

 

2790 FREEBOOTER GIANT V.D. MERGELHOEVE

ZB-Nr. NHSB 2349399; gew. 22.06.01

Bes.: F.M.A.M. Kitzen, EW Maastricht

  SG 4

 

2791 LAURELHACH ILLUSTRIOUS

ZB-Nr. MET.GS 1554/H/01; gew.21.01.2001

Bes.: Feichtinger, Viktoria, Budapest

  V 2

 

2792 LUDSTAR KINGDOM

ZB-Nr. 01/195972; gew. 12.05.2001

Bes.: Ivaldi, Michele, S. Alessio/Pavia

  V 1, Europajugendsieger

 

2793 BOZO VON ROSENSTOLZ

ZB-Nr. DPSZ 102/01; gew. 20.04.2001

Bes.: Brill, Daniela u. Raabe, Margot; Jestädt

  SG

 

2794 CABALLAS EBONIE BLIZZARD

ZB-Nr. FIN 225030/01; gew. 20.03.2001

Bes.: Steinhaus, Bruni; Alpen

  V 3

 

 

Rüden  -  Championklasse

 

2795 CAMELOTS PRINCE FLIM-FLAM-MAN, Int:Ch.

ZB-Nr. ÖHZB GS 852; gew. 28.03.98

Bes.: Genechten, De Leebeeck-van; Schoten

  V

 

2796 ESQUIRE SAM V.T. BLOCKHUYS; Ne.Ch.

ZB-Nr. NHSB 2219351; gew. 15.10.98

Bes.: Beckers, K.C.T.W.; AW Nuth

  V 3

 

2797 ZWINNY BANDYTA INDIAN MAHTO CIQALA; Ned.Ch.

ZB-Nr. NHSB 2159921; gew. 13.12.97

Bes.: Beekelaar, F. u. Beekelaar-Rikhof, Y.; KV Sosterberg

  V

 

2798 BLACK DIAMANT OF THE BLOSSONFIELD; Ned.Ch. Dt.Ch.VDH

ZB-Nr. NHSB 2142204; gew. 08.05.97

Bes.: Grutters, D.; SZ Almelo

  V

 

2799 SUNDOWNER’S JUSTIN; Dt.Ch.VDH, Dt.Ch.Club

ZB-Nr. DGSZ 96/1126; gew. 23.04.96

Bes.: Krause, B.u.U.; Wiesbaden

  SG

 

2800 LUDSTAR MARANELLO; FCI-Wsg.Gibr.Ch.

ZB-Nr. LOI 99-36855; gew. 30.04.99

Bes.: Agné-Draudsin, Ulrike; 378 Sagres

  V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

2801 SUNSETTER’S JUST A GIGOLO; Lux.Ch

ZB-Nr. DPSZ 184/99; gew. 03.03.99

Bes.: Klaus, Guido; Wallscheid

  V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

2802 LOURDACE CRISPIN; Ung.Ch.

ZB-Nr. MET.GS. 1311/H/97; gew. 01.12.96

Bes.: Lüley, Edit; Érd

 V 4

 

2803 BENTLEY OF THE BLACK FELLOWS, Lux.Ch.

ZB-Nr. DPSZ 102/97; gew. 10.05.97

Bes.: Müller, P.; Braunfels

  fehlt

 

 

Rüden  -  Gebrauchshundklasse

 

2804 BLACK MYSTERY CHINOOK; Derby

ZB-Nr. SHSB 581679; gew. 17.08.99

Bes.: Krause, Gero; Wiesbaden

 V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)  

 

 

2805 TAROCK’S GOYA; Derby

ZB-Nr. DGSZ 98/1317; gew. 11.03.98

Bes.: Brill, Daniela u. Hossfeld, Willi; Jestädt

  V 3

 

2806 GORDON’S DREAM ACE, HZP

ZB-Nr. DPSZ 187/97; gew. 10.11.97

Bes.: Timmermann, Silvia u. Uwe;Neu Wulmstorf

  V 4

 

2807 BALOU FROM THE GORDON’S LODGE, AZP

ZB-Nr.DPSZ 29/98; gew. 19.02.98

Bes.: Balzk, Ingolf u. Ute; Herne

  V

 

2808 BYRON FROM THE GORDON’S LODGE; HZP

ZB-Nr. DPSZ 28/98; gew. 19.02.98

Bes.: Hoffmann, Sabine; Oberhausen

  SG

 

2809 CABALLUS EBONIE ADONIS

ZB-Nr. 0030562 LOI; gew. 04.04.99

Bes.: Ivaldi, Michele; S. Alessio/Pavia

  V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, CACIB, Europasieger, BOB

  Foto: Silvia Timmermann

 

Rüden  -  Offene Klasse

 

2810 LUDSTAR DEFENDER

ZB-Nr. DPSZ 25/00; gew. 26.03.99

Bes.: Bartels, Dagmar; Isernhagen

  V 3

 

2811 FLUGU-MAGNÚS EIRIKSSON

ZB-Nr. IS 99-5175; gew. 30.09.98

Bes.: Pfeiffer; Lontzen

  V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC-Res., CACIB-Res.

 

2812 SUNSETTER’S YELLOW SUBMARINE

ZB-Nr. DPSZ 81/00; gew. 31.08.99

Bes.: Klaus, Guido; Wallscheid

  V 4

 

2813 FABIO VON DER WILDEN HORDE

ZB-Nr. 48/98; gew. 24.04.98

Bes.: Krückemeier/Höke; Mettmann

  V

 

2814 LUDSTAR JACOB

ZB-Nr: LOI 01/43801; gew. 08.09.2000

Bes.: Dellablenda, Kennel u. Tappia, R.; Milano

  V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

2816 CAMELOT’S PRINCE IMPERIAL EAGLE

ZB-Nr. ÖHZB-GS 917; gew. 01.12.99

Bes.: Bräu, Anita; Schwarzach

 

2817 ENRICO FROM THE GORDON’S LODGE

ZB-Nr. 236/99; gew. 20.12.99

Bes.: Gollers, Hans-Joachim; Tönisvorst

  V

 

 

Hündinnen  -  Jugendklasse

 

2819 BOURNEFIELD ANASTASIA

ZB-Nr. LOSH 0889093; gew. 14.06.2001

Bes.: Genechten, De Leebeeck-van; Schoten

  SG 4

 

2820 FREEBOOTER SOPHY V.D. MERGELHOEVE

ZB-Nr: NHSB 2349406; gew.22.06.2001

Bes.: Beckers-de Jong, C.T.E.M.; AW Nuth

  SG 3

 

2821 TAROCK’S JANNIS

ZB-Nr. 01/1612; gew. 16.01.2001

Bes.: Schulte-Göcking, Heike; Dortmund

  SG

 

2822 TAROCK’S JOSEPHINE

ZB-Nr. DGSZ 01/1615; gew. 16.01.2001

Bes.: Brill, Daniela u. Gutte, Romina; Jestädt

  SG

 

2823 GWENDOLIN FROM THE GORDON’S LODGE

ZB-Nr. DPSZ 37/01; gew. 10.02.2001

Bes.: Hoffmann, Sabine; Oberhausen

  V 1, Europajugendsieger

 

2824 JUNE BLACK GOOSEBERRY

ZB-Nr. DPSZ 202/01; gew. 31.07.2001

Bes.: Ganz, Helga; Kirchvers

  SG

 

2825 LUDSTAR KISMETT

ZB-Nr. 01-195968; gew. 12.05.2001

Bes.: Ivaldi, Michele; S.Alessio/Pavia

  fehlt

 

2826 ANOHOUSE DEVENPORT

ZB-Nr. LOSH 0884625; gew. 08.01.2001

Bes.: Pfeiffer/Müller; Lontzen

  SG 2

 

 

Hündinnen  -  Championklasse

 

2827 TAROCK’S ELODIE; Int.Ch.

ZB-Nr. DGSZ 95/1040; gew. 08.10.95

Bes.: Brill, Daniela; Jestädt

V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH) 

 

2828 SUNSETTER’S GOOD DAY SUNSHINE; Gibr.Ch.

ZB-Nr. DPSZ 25/00; gew. 31.08.99

Bes.: Agné-Draudsin, Ulrike; 378 Sagres

  V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, CACIB, Europasieger

 

2829 CAMELOT’S PRINCESS FLIRTING FREDA; Dt.Ch.VDH

ZB-Nr. GS 857; gew. 28.03.98

Bes.: Sinther, Wilfried; Berg.Gladbach

fehlt 

 

2830 GORDON’S DREAM AMBITION; Dt.Ch.VDH

ZB-Nr. DPSZ 190/97; gew. 10.11.97

Bes.: Kastell, Eva; Luhmühlen

  V 3

 

 

Hündinnen  -  Gebrauchshundklasse

 

2831 TAROCK’S GIANNA; Derby

ZB-Nr. DGSZ 98/1318; gew. 11.03.98

Bes.: Brill, Daniela; Jestädt

  V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

2832 LUDSTAR JEOPARDY

ZB-Nr. LOI 01438/04; gew. 08.09.2000

Bes.: Ivaldi, Michele; S. Alessio/Pavia

  V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

2833 PRIDE OF SCOTLAND DES PIERRES DU JOUR; FT

ZB-Nr. LOF 756030595; gew. 07.02.99

Bes.: Defoin, Nikakis; Mettet

  V 3

 

 

Hündinnen  -  Offene Klasse

 

2815 NOREIEN VOM FROHNHOF

ZB-Nr. 28/99; gew. 01.02.99

Bes.: Sinther, Wilfried; Berg.Gladbach

  fehlt

 

2834 YTRESS VAN DE VOLMOLEN

ZB-Nr. LOSH 0861209; gew. 05.12.99

Bes.: Genechten, K.u.N. van; Neerpelt

  V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC-Res., CACIB-Res.

 

2835 DUSTY OF THE BLACK FELLOWS

ZB-Nr. 119100; gew. 21.06.2000

Bes.: Berndt, Brigitte; Hofheim

  V

 

2836 TAROCK’S HAZEL

ZB-Nr. DGSZ 99/1400; gew. 17.01.99

Bes.: Brill, Daniela u. Kurth, D.; Jestädt

 V

 

2837 OLD KENT’S HYRIA

ZB-Nr. DPSZ 216/96; gew. 04.08.96

Bes.: Hübers, Melanie; Hagen

  V 4

 

2838 ETNA BLACK GOOSEBERRY

ZB-Nr. DPSZ 11/99; gew. 15.01.99

Bes.: Ganz, Helga; Kirchvers

  V

 

2839 TAROCK’S ISABEAU

ZB-Nr. DPSZ 00/1561; gew. 02.05.2000

Bes.: Brill, Daniela u. Kalklesch, Arndt; Jestädt

  V

 

2840 CAMELOT'S PRINCESS INKPOTT

ZB-Nr. ÖHZB-GS 920; gew. 01.12.99

Bes.: Bräu, Anita; Schwarzbach

  V 3

 

2841 TAROCK’S IDOLE

ZB-Nr. 00/1558; gew. 02.05.2000

Bes.: Merkel, Sonja; Marburg

  V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

 

Irish Red Setter

English-Setter

Pointer

Irish Red And White-Setter