Richterin:

Ms.Trudy Walsh, Irland

 

 

ENGLISH SETTER

 

Rüden  / Jugendklasse

 

1762    R-LLEYTON JR MAGENTA

            ZB – Nr. PKR.VII-10201                                                      gew. 16.05.2006

            V:        Lleyton of Meadows Brook

            M:        Blue Flower Magenta

            Z:         Agata Pawlak

            B:         Sylwia Znak, Wysoka, Wroclaw

            V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)

 

1763    TATTERSETT DOUBLE SHUFFLE

            ZB – Nr: KC AGO 4206105                                                 gew. 25.08.2006

            V:        Tattersett Final Edition

            M:        Tattersett Double Desire

            Z:         Fran Grimsdell

            B:         Wadsworth/ Mombaers, Laren

            V 1, Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.(VDH)

 

1764    REDNEX DE LOS VITORONES

            ZB – Nr. LOE 1670218                                                         gew. 27.04.2006

            V:        Brooklin Kaska Ricochet

            M:        Sherry de los Vitorones

            Z:         J. Bango

            B:         Bango / Pfeiffer, Nörvenich

            V 3

 

           

 

            Rüden / Championklasse

 

1766    FAIR REPLAY OF CASANDRA’S HOME

            Ned.Ch.

            Zb Nr: NHSB 2402839                                                          gew. 24.05.2002

            V:        Upperwood Classical Gold

            M:        Heavenly

            Z:         Moer v.d. Kaa- van Herpt

            B:         Anita Snoeck u. A. v.d. Kaa, Rotterdam

            V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, CACIB, BOB

           

 

 

            Rüden / Gebrauchshundklasse

 

1767    LLEYTON OF MEADOW’S BROOK

            ZB – Nr. PKR.VII-9330                                                        gew. 19.07.2004

            V:        Gomez of Meadow’s Brook

            M:        Houdini of Meadow’s Brook

            Z:         Anja Jürgens

            B:         Agnieszka Skorzewska, Wroclaw

            V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

 

            Rüden / Offene Klasse

 

1768    DARVIT OF KYNTIRE

            ZB - Nr. LOSH 953839                                                         gew. 08.05.2004

            V:        Norcroft Union Jack

            M:        Yamina of Kyntire

            Z:         Lernous – Ceulemans

            B:         wie Züchter

            SG 3

 

1769    BALLYKISSANGELS ELECTRODE

 ZB – Nr. LOSH 0974065                                                     gew. 05.04.2005

            V:        Caleydene Endeaver for Elmwood

            M:        Tattersett Tit Willow

            Z:         Marc Mombaers, Sint-Truiden

            B:         wie Züchter

            V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC-Res., CACIB-Res.

 

1770    FAIRRY AMBITIOUS

            ZB – Nr. LOI 04/30428                                                         gew. 17.07.2003

            V:        Oakley’s Bulletproof

            M:        Fairray Uppity

            Z:         Hans Sleegers

            B:         Karin Steinhübel, Altenberge

            SG

 

1771    FAIRRAY ATLANTA

            ZB – Nr. LOI 06/47104                                                         gew.21.02.2005

            V:        Stugedoor Diamond O’Wyndwept

            M:        Fairray Zanza

            Z:         Hans Sleegers

            B:         Heinrich Gers, Damme

            SG 4

 

1772    WINCHESTER CATHEDRAL ELFQUEST

            ZB – Nr. LOSH 0985875                                                      gew. 09.09.2005

            V:        Crow’s Castle Ulrix

            M:        Gameright’s Gamelygad

            Z:         L. van der Haeghen

            B:         Pil Colhenne, Ranst – Emblem

            fehlt

           

 

1773    WINCHESTER CATHEDRAL EAGLEEYE

            ZB – Nr. LOSH 0985873                                                      gew. 09.09.2005

            V:        Crow’s Castle Ulrix

            M:        Gameright’s Gamelygad

            Z:         L. van der Haeghen

            B:         Pil Colhenne, Ranst – Emblem

            fehlt

 

1774    SPLENDOR -N – THE- GRASS DE LOS VITORONES

            ZB – Nr. LOE 1539253                                                         gew. 01.05.2005

            V:        Set’r Ridge Aerden Freedom

            M:        Jenybluemoon de los Vitorones

            Z:         J. Bango

            B:         Bango / Pfeiffer, Nörvenich

            SG 2

 

 

 

            Hündinnen / Zwischenklasse

 

1765    SILENT RUMOURS FAY

            ZB – Nr. LOSH 0994123                                                      gew. 27.04.2006

            V:        Bournehouse Lord of Love

            M:        Bleus of Margareth’s Wood

            Z:         Duchesne – Verboven, Zoervel

            B:         wie Züchter

            V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH

 

 

1775    SILVERMOOR’S CAPRICE

            ZB – Nr. DPSZ 53/05                                                           gew. 15.10.2005

            V:          Summerblossom Crazy Chaplin

            M:         Gillian of Meadow’s Brook

            Z:           Sandra Mewes, Buch

            B:          Andreas Rudloff,  Bremen

            V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

1776    INEZ KENOBI ELATER

            ZB – Nr: PKR:VII-9837                                                        gew. 14.12.2005

            V:        Temeraire Torrid Zone

            M:        Maja Liwia Elater

            Z:         Agnieszka Skorzewska

            B:         Agnieszka u. Eugeniusz Skorzewska, Wroclaw

            SG 4

 

1777    SILVER FOG VENECIA

ZB-Nr. RKF 1846808                                                                       gew. 27.01.2006

V:        Marron’s Aragorn at Cenhamn

M:        Set’r Ridge’s Golden Taffy

Z:         Irina Bakina, Kirov

B:         Tanja Pankotsch, Nauen

V 3

 

 

 

            Hündinnen / Championklasse

 

1778    NORCROFT YUMYUM

            ZB - Nr. NHSB 2250590                                                      gew. 21.05.1999

            V:        Classical Gold

            M:        Norcroft Temptation

            Z:         R. Blomme, Belgien

            B:         Marian Vlasblom, Rotterdam

            V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

1779    BLEUS OF MARGARETH’S WOOD

            Lux.Ch., Ung.Ch., Ned.Ch., Dt. Ch. VDH

            ZB – Nr. LOSH 0920441                                                      gew. 21.11.2002

            V:        Upperwood Iceman

            M:        Zohra of Margareth’s Wood

            Z:         F. u. G. v.d. langenbergh

            B:         Duchesne – Verboven, Zoervel

            V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC-Res., CACIB-Res.

 

 

 

Hündinnen / Offene Klasse

 

1780    SUNFLAME COLOURED PEACES OF A DREAM

            ZB - Nr. NHSB 2575430                                                      gew. 08.09.2005

            Vater:              Bournehouse Royal Colours

            Mutter: Uperwood Mystic Moonlight

            Züchter:           Marian Vlasblom,  Rotterdam

            Besitzer:           wie Züchter

            V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH), CAC, CACIB, BS

 

1781    ISZTAR IMLADRIS ELATER

            Pol.Ch.

            ZB – Nr. PKR.VII-9830                                                        gew. 14.12.2005

            V:        Temeraire Torrid zone

            M:        Maja Liwia Elater

            Z:         Agnieszka Skorzewska

            B:         Sylwia Znak, Wysoka, Wroclaw

            V 3

 

1782    GAMERIGHTS EIKKI

            ZB – Nr. LOSH 979779                                                        gew. 14.06.2005

            V:        Yannan of North Downs

            M:        Gamerights Curly

            Z:         Deville

            B:         Deville / van Triel, Moers

            V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.(VDH)

 

1783    COMEBACK DEVENPORT

            ZB – Nr. LOSH 0934816                                                      gew. 10.03.2003

            V :       Gibraltik Blue Sapphire

            M :       Yaihowaa Devenport

            Z :        I. Marechal

            B :        J. Bango/ Pfeiffer, Nörvenich

            SG 4

 

 


 

 

 

 

Pointer

Gordon-Setter

Irish-Setter

Irish Red And White-Setter