Prüfungsergebnisse Dortmund 12.10.2014

 

 

 

 

HZP und AZP am 18.10.2014

AG mit Kreisjägerschaft Dortmund e.V.

 

Revierinhaber:       F.-W. Schulte-Göcking, F. Wethmar, KJS Dortmund (Teich)

 

Prüfungsleiter:       Karl Heinz Steinkühler,  Dortmund 

                                             

                                  

 

 

 

 

Richtergruppe 1 HZP:

Franz Wethmar, Dortmund RO; Sabine Hoffmann, Oberhausen; Michael Knaup, Hagen

          

1)   DD-R,  Rico v. Wathercourl, 222464, WT: 07.04.2013

Aus:            Biene vom Schultenort, 207303, 60649

Nach:         Lux III v. Böckenhagen, 217288, 64266

Z.:               Hans-Joachim Trebing

E.F.:            Ludger Fortmann, Waltrop

10, 10, 10, 10, 10, 11 = 133, 10, 10, 10, 9, 10 = 49 = 182 Pkt., + Zsf.BP bestanden, P 1 o.li.+

 

2)   UV-R,  Feco von der Wrangelburg, 12-DU-0667, WT: 28.11.2012

Aus:            Humlekrogen`s Jette, 19245/2009D

Nach:         Baltus von der Wrangelburg, 09-DU-0559

Z.:               R.& N. Luxem

E.F.:            Martin Strube, Hagen

nicht bestanden

3)   GS-H,  Jamainas Delia, GS 13/091, WT: 14.05.2013

Aus:           Jamainas Bajen, 173/06

Nach:         DPCh Caledonian Hunters Alec, 97/06

Z.E.F.:        Marc Ellenhorst, Horn Bad Meinberg

fehlt

 

Richtergruppe 2 HZP:

Lutz Hildebrandt, Neunkirchen RO; Jürgen Lohrmann, Dortmund; Gudrun Timmermann, Delbrück

      

4)    Wm-H, Yuno vom Fenriswolf, 317/13L, WT: 24.04.2013

        Aus:         Dolly vom Hölter Grund, 521/06 LK, 60338

        Nach:       Emil vom Hasetal, 152/10, 64114

         Z.:            Tanja Breu-Knaup

         E.F.:        Linda Angenendt, Hagen

nicht bestanden

 

5)    DD-H, Unja III v. Böckenhagen, 223165, WT: 10.06.2013

        Aus:         Yule v.d. Hohen Acht, 200470, 58621

        Nach:       Ottelo v.d. Dachswiese, 200629, 58602

         Z.:            Antonius Kohues

         E.F.:         Dr.Annette Kuhlmann, Dortmund

10, 8, 10, 10, 10, 10 = 128, 10, 10, 10, 6, 8 = 44 = 170 Pkt., + Zsf.BP bestanden

 

6)      DK-R, Karlo vom Peenestrom, 0316/13, WT: 05.01.2013

          Aus:       Hera vom Peenestrom, 0900/10

          Nach:    Olex II KS von Neuarenberg, 0323/09, 63981

          Z.:          Jörg-Olaf Zilske, Lassan

          E.F.:      Tobias Wälter, Schwerte

10, 11, 10, 10, 10, 10 = 132, 10, 7, 10, 10, 10 = 47 = 179 Pkt., + Zsf.BP bestanden

 

Richtergruppe 3 AZP:

 

Kirsten Steinkühler, Dortmund RO; Dieter Franzen, Witten; Heike Sporleder, Rheinberg

       

 

7)    IS-H,  Gräfin Tosca von Wülfrath, IS 12/088, WT: 24.06.2012

        Aus:        Diana von Wülfrath, 156/04

        Nach:     Eastwood of Magic Fields

        Z.E.        Helga & Peter Romanowski, Wülfrath

        F.:           Peter Romanowski, Wülfrath

        fehlt

 

8)    PP-H,  Onna vom Grünen Weg, 14855, WT: 25.03.2012

        Aus:        Vranzi vom Orsoyer Land, 13885, 58131

        Nach:     PPS Erl vom Mönchswald, 14386, 60810

        Z.:           ZG B Velthaus, Waltrop

        E.F.:        Rüdiger Springorum, Dortmund

10, 10, 10 FW, 10, 10, 8 = 124, 10, 10, 10, 10, 10 = 50 = 174 Pkt.,+Zsf.BP bestanden

 

9)    IS-H,  Irish Farfarello’s Joy, IS 11/065, WT: 28.05.2011

        Aus:        Coppersheen Dancing Light, IS 09/052

        Nach:      Russel's Kismet, IS 09/042

        Z.,E.F.:    Heike Dreißig, Velbert

        fehlt

 

10) DL-R,  Neo vom Paradies, 516/11, WT: 11.12.2011

       Aus:        Merle vom Paradies, 180/09 A

       Nach:      Ando vom Hollbäck, 292/08 A

       Z.:            Andreas Wennemer, Ringe

       E.F.:        Gerrit Hermes, Herdecke

8, 6, 8 FW, 5, 10, 10 = 102, 10, 10, 5, 7, 5 = 139 Pkt.,+Zsf.BP bestanden

 

11) DD-R,  Erdo v.d. Lippeaue, 218833, WT: 16.02.2012

        Aus:        Dana v.d. Lippeaue, 204317, 59959

        Nach:      Oskar v. Wathercourl, 211898, 63247

        Z.:            Ludger Fortmann, Waltrop

        E.F.:        Claudia Stolze, Wachtberg

10, 10, 10 FW, 11, 11, 11 = 136, 10, 10, 8, 8, 10 = 46 = 182 Pkt.,+Zsf.BP bestanden

11.10.2014 BP NW + SW Raum Dortmund

 12.10.2014 JuSH, Raum Dortmund / Olfen

 19.10.2014 GT-Solo Lohne

 16.11.2014 VSwP BP SW Wickede/Ruhr